Home
Help A Shipmate
Memorial Project
Operation King
On Line Crew
Reunions
Pictures
Museum
Links
Web Site FAQ
Newsletters
Ens. England
DE-635
Deck Log
Ship's Store

 

 

REUNION 2001
List of Attendees
As Of July 3, 2001

Abbott, Lonny 1984 1987 
Allison, Mark  1989 1992 
Bassi, Richard and Marsha 1971 1972 
Bennet,t Gerald and Nancy 1972 1975 
Bond, David 1980 1986 
Brewster, Dan and Cathy  1974 1978 
Brown, Joseph  1963 1966 
Carey, Kevin and Margaret 1979 1982 
Cassani, Paul and Alex  1976 1979 
Coleman, Richard  1963 1965 
Copeland, Earl and Evelyn 1963 1968 
Cornwell, William and Johnnie 1977 1981 
Curda, Takashi 2/81 10/82 
Dela Cruz, Alfred 1986 1990 
Doris Ronald and Susan 1974 1976 
Evans, George 1977 1983 
Flickinger, Larry 1968 1970 
Gage, Robert 1987 1990 
Gaskin, Peter and Mimsie  1976-79/1982-84 1992-1994 
Giovanetti, Brian and Carmela 1983 1986 
Goodwine, Wren 1971 1974 
Groll, Scott and Paulien 1982 1984 
Gurath, Michael 1981 1984 
Hardenstein, Gerald and Sueno 1971 1973 
Hart, James and Margaret 1982 1985 
Hatcliff, Jeff 1982 1987 
Hazel, Terry 1963 1966 
Hottinger, Greg 1986 1990 
Jones, Robert 1966 1972 
Jordan, William and Melanie 1984 1988 
Joyce, Stephen 1977 1984 
Keith, Harold and Kathy 1963 1967 
Keller, Darrel and Justin 1963 1966 
Kling, Dennis 1963 1966 
Kuriger, Jim and Kathy 1982 1986 
Leene, Stephen and Shirley 1963 1967 
Leigh, Gary and Vicki 1972 1974 
Lengenfelder, William and Lorri 1963 1966 
Leslie, Robert and Jennifer 1977 1981 
Linkous, Ernest 1972 1973 
Lipscomb, William and Angie 1986 1989 
Lowe, Douglas and Marcy 1970 1973 
Luna, Carlos and Patricia  1980 1984 
Mackey, Steve and Elayne 
Madison, Richard and Kathy 1968 1969 
Marcinowski, Daniel and  Carol Ann 1963 1967 
Mason, Clarence and Ruth 1983 1985 
Mauz, Henry and Peggy 1980 1982 
McCully, Tim and Sonya 1989 1991 
McGraw, James and Becky Bernard 1985 1988 
Mikulski, Edward 1965 
Montoya, Michael and Martha1971 1973 
Morley, Charles and Janice 1963 1966 
O'Brien, Dennis and Ruby  1980 1983 
Pearson, Robert, Sherry and Bobbi Pearson 1969 1970 
Pendergrass, Eddy and Anna 1981 1985 
Penttinen, Craig 1984 1988 
Prevoznik, Mark 1989 1992 
Procell, John and Gloria 1981 1982 
Reed, Gary and Penny 1987 1990 
Robinzine, Karlas and Brenda 1984 1988 
Rohbock, Robert and Susan 1979 1983 
Russell, Donald 1963 1966 
Smid, Raymond 1981 1986 
Solis, Charles 1982 1985 
Speer, Joe and Mable 1963 1966 
St. John, Kenneth and Liz 1971 1975 
Thompson, William  1963 1966 
Thornton, Brad and Anita 1983 1988 
True, David and Beverly 1963 1967 
Van Gueilder, Edward 1968 1972 
Watkins, Jackie and Suzie 1969 1972 
Webster, Hugh and Peggy 1978 1980 
Wentz, Russell and Susan 1990 1994 
Whalen, David 1979 1982 
Wilund, William and Laura 1979 1981 
Wolahan, Robert and Sherry 1963 1965 
Woolery, Gary 1976 1976 
Wylie, Leslie and Catherine 1974 1977 
Yancy, John and Patricia 1966 1970 

  Thursday / Friday / Saturday / Sunday / Who went? / PODs